Black porn


Black Porn Star And Model - Jada Fire


Jada Fire
Real Name: n/a
Aliases: Jada Fine, Jada Fires, Jade..
Birth: September 1, 1976, Los Angeles, California,
Body: Eye Color - brown // Hair - black, curly // Height - 152 cm // Weight - 50 kg
Breasts and Pussy: big breasts with big nipples, not natural // big pussy lips and not big clit.
Specialty: all sex: anal, lesbian, group sex, oral, cum shot and squirt.
Official Site: n/a
Jada Fire is an African-American black porn star who started career in the adult industry as a phone sex operator in 2001 year. Jada started career in blow job scene and now is a popular porn star, she filmed in hundreds of porn videos. She has some awards. In 2005, AVN Award for best group sex scene. In 2006 Jada Fire was nominated for female performer of the year. In 2007 Porn World Award for ass of the year. In 2008, AVN Award for best squirting series and group sex. On our site you will find many video and photos of this popular porn actress.

The Best Jada Fire HD Videos, Click Here To Access »

Jada Fire Video, Movies, Tube



Popular Black Porn Stars, Models And Actresses


Video And Pictures From Our Friends


Black porn
Copyright 2007 - 2013 BlackCholly.com
Disclaimer: BlackCholly.com is a fully automatic adult search engine focused on free porn pictures and videos. All of the videos displayed on our site are hosted by websites that are not under our control. We do not own, produce or host the videos displayed on this website. 2257 / Contect / DMCA
Parents - Protect your children from adult content with these services: Cyber Patrol | Net Nanny